segunda-feira, 6 de outubro de 2014

Deputado Federal!

NOME% VÁLIDOSNº VOTOS
WALTER ALVES - PMDB12,09%191.064
RAFAEL MOTTA - PROS11,15%176.239
FABIO FARIA - PSD10,53%166.427
DRA ZENAIDE MAIA - PR8,51%134.588
FELIPE MAIA - DEM7,19%113.722
ROGERIO MARINHO - PSDB5,16%81.534
JÁCOME - PMN4,53%71.555
BETINHO ROSADO SEGUNDO - PP4,08%64.445
ABRAÃO LINCOLN - PRB4,01%63.371
SANDRA ROSADO - PSB3,26%51.612



VOTOS APURADOS
1.935.105
VÁLIDOS 
1.580.871 (81,69%)
BRANCOS 
165.088 (8,53%)
NULOS 
189.146 (9,77%)
ABSTENÇÃO 
391.478 (16,83%)

g1RN

Nenhum comentário:

Postar um comentário